Data |
Bo |
Gospodarze |
Wynik |
Goście |
2007-09-10 18:30 |
|
TON |
3:0 |
X-Volley |
2007-09-10 19:30 |
|
Wersal |
3:2 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2007-09-11 18:30 anulowany |
|
ZEB |
3:1 |
ENPOL |
2007-09-11 19:30 |
|
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Kaja Sport |
2007-09-13 18:30 |
|
Oldboje |
2:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2007-09-13 19:30 |
|
Classic Team |
3:1 |
Odra Logistics |
2007-09-17 18:30 |
|
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:2 |
Dream Team |
2007-09-17 19:30 |
|
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2007-09-18 18:30 |
|
ZUP |
3:0 |
Blokaut |
2007-09-18 19:30 |
|
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
0:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2007-09-20 18:30 |
|
Sonex Plus GSM |
2:3 |
City Club |
2007-09-20 19:30 |
|
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
Roben |
2007-09-24 18:30 |
|
TON |
3:2 |
Wersal |
2007-09-24 19:30 |
|
Blokaut |
2:3 |
Oldboje |
2007-09-25 18:30 |
|
Hot Volley |
3:0 |
Kaja Sport |
2007-09-25 19:30 |
|
Dream Team |
0:3 |
ZEB |
2007-09-27 18:30 |
|
Odra Logistics |
0:3 |
ZUP |
2007-09-27 19:30 |
|
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
3:1 |
Classic Team |
2007-10-01 18:30 |
|
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Orły Sokoła |
2007-10-01 19:30 anulowany |
|
ENPOL |
0:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2007-10-02 18:30 |
|
Wersal |
0:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2007-10-02 19:30 |
|
Oldboje |
3:2 |
Odra Logistics |
2007-10-04 18:30 |
|
Kompania Piwowarska |
0:3 |
Hot Volley |
2007-10-04 19:30 |
|
ZEB |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2007-10-08 18:30 |
|
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
0:3 |
TON |
2007-10-08 19:30 |
|
X-Volley |
2:3 |
Classic Team |
2007-10-09 18:30 |
|
Kaja Sport |
0:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2007-10-09 19:30 |
|
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:1 |
Dream Team |
2007-10-11 18:30 |
|
ZUP |
3:2 |
X-Volley |
2007-10-11 19:30 |
|
Blokaut |
0:3 |
Wersal |
2007-10-15 18:30 |
|
Roben |
1:3 |
City Club |
2007-10-15 19:30 |
|
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
ZEB |
2007-10-16 18:30 |
|
ZUP |
0:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2007-10-16 19:30 |
|
X-Volley |
3:2 |
Oldboje |
2007-10-18 18:30 anulowany |
|
ENPOL |
1:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2007-10-18 19:30 |
|
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:1 |
Kaja Sport |
2007-10-22 18:30 |
|
Biatel S.A. |
3:1 |
Dream Team |
2007-10-22 19:30 |
|
Kompania Piwowarska |
2:3 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2007-10-23 18:30 |
|
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
3:1 |
Classic Team |
2007-10-23 19:30 |
|
Wersal |
3:1 |
Odra Logistics |
2007-10-25 18:30 |
|
Oldboje |
3:1 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2007-10-25 19:30 |
|
TON |
3:1 |
Blokaut |
2007-10-29 18:30 |
|
Hot Volley |
2:3 |
City Club |
2007-10-29 19:30 |
|
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Roben |
2007-10-30 18:30 |
|
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
3:2 |
ZUP |
2007-10-30 19:30 |
|
Wersal |
3:1 |
X-Volley |
2007-11-05 18:30 |
|
Kaja Sport |
0:3 |
ZEB |
2007-11-05 19:30 |
|
Dream Team |
1:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2007-11-06 18:30 |
główne |
Odra Logistics |
1:3 |
X-Volley |
2007-11-06 20:05 |
główne |
Classic Team |
3:0 |
Blokaut |
2007-11-08 18:30 |
główne |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Hot Volley |
2007-11-08 19:30 |
główne |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:1 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2007-11-12 18:30 |
|
City Club |
0:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2007-11-12 19:30 anulowany |
|
Roben |
3:1 |
ENPOL |
2007-11-13 18:30 |
|
ZUP |
0:3 |
Wersal |
2007-11-13 19:30 |
główne |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2007-11-15 18:30 |
główne |
TON |
1:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2007-11-15 19:30 |
główne |
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2007-11-19 18:30 |
główne |
Hot Volley |
3:1 |
Orły Sokoła |
2007-11-19 19:30 |
główne |
City Club |
2:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2007-11-20 18:30 |
główne |
Odra Logistics |
3:1 |
Blokaut |
2007-11-20 19:30 |
główne |
Oldboje |
3:1 |
ZUP |
2007-11-22 18:30 |
A |
Classic Team |
3:1 |
TON |
2007-11-22 18:30 |
B |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2:3 |
ZEB |
2007-11-22 19:30 |
A |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
3:2 |
X-Volley |
2007-11-22 19:30 anulowany |
B |
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:0 |
ENPOL |
2007-11-26 18:30 |
B |
ZUP |
0:3 |
TON |
2007-11-26 18:30 anulowany |
A |
ENPOL |
0:3 |
Hot Volley |
2007-11-26 19:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2007-11-26 19:30 |
B |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:0 |
City Club |
2007-11-27 18:30 |
A |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2007-11-27 18:30 |
B |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
3:1 |
Odra Logistics |
2007-11-27 19:30 |
B |
Dream Team |
3:1 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2007-11-27 19:30 |
A |
Roben |
2:3 |
Kaja Sport |
2007-12-03 18:30 |
A |
Dream Team |
3:0 |
Roben |
2007-12-03 18:30 |
B |
ZUP |
3:1 |
Classic Team |
2007-12-03 19:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2007-12-03 19:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
3:1 |
Blokaut |
2007-12-04 18:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2007-12-04 18:30 |
B |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
3:1 |
Odra Logistics |
2007-12-04 19:30 |
B |
Oldboje |
3:2 |
Wersal |
2007-12-04 19:30 |
A |
Kaja Sport |
3:0 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2007-12-06 18:30 anulowany |
A |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
ENPOL |
2007-12-06 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
0:3 |
Dream Team |
2007-12-06 19:30 |
A |
Roben |
1:3 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2007-12-06 19:30 |
B |
ZEB |
2:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2007-12-10 18:30 |
A |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:1 |
Orły Sokoła |
2007-12-10 18:30 |
B |
Roben |
3:0 |
Hot Volley |
2007-12-10 19:30 |
B |
City Club |
3:2 |
ZEB |
2007-12-10 19:30 |
A |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2007-12-11 18:30 |
B |
Kompania Piwowarska |
3:1 |
Kaja Sport |
2007-12-11 18:30 |
A |
Blokaut |
0:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2007-12-11 19:30 anulowany |
A |
Dream Team |
3:1 |
ENPOL |
2007-12-11 19:30 |
B |
Odra Logistics |
3:1 |
Oldboje |
2007-12-13 18:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
City Club |
2007-12-13 18:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
3:1 |
Hot Volley |
2007-12-13 19:30 |
B |
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:2 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2007-12-17 18:30 |
B |
TON |
3:0 |
Oldboje |
2007-12-17 18:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
3:1 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2007-12-17 19:30 |
A |
Blokaut |
0:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2007-12-17 19:30 |
B |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Roben |
2007-12-18 18:30 |
A |
Classic Team |
0:3 |
Wersal |
2007-12-18 18:30 |
B |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
3:0 |
X-Volley |
2007-12-18 19:30 |
B |
Kaja Sport |
0:3 |
Dream Team |
2007-12-18 19:30 |
A |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:0 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-01-09 18:30 |
główne |
ZEB |
1:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-01-10 18:30 anulowany |
B |
ENPOL |
2:3 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-01-10 18:30 |
A |
Odra Logistics |
1:3 |
TON |
2008-01-10 19:30 |
A |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2:3 |
Wersal |
2008-01-10 19:30 |
B |
City Club |
3:1 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-01-15 18:30 anulowany |
B |
Blokaut |
1:3 |
ZUP |
2008-01-15 18:30 |
A |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:0 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-01-15 19:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-01-15 19:30 |
B |
Oldboje |
3:1 |
Classic Team |
2008-01-17 18:30 |
B |
Kaja Sport |
3:0 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-01-17 18:30 |
A |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2:3 |
Wersal |
2008-01-17 19:30 |
B |
Dream Team |
3:1 |
City Club |
2008-01-17 19:30 |
A |
X-Volley |
0:3 |
TON |
2008-01-21 18:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
3:1 |
ZUP |
2008-01-21 18:30 |
A |
Hot Volley |
0:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-01-21 19:30 |
B |
TON |
2:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-01-21 19:30 |
A |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
ZEB |
2008-01-22 18:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-01-22 18:30 anulowany |
B |
ENPOL |
0:3 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-01-22 19:30 |
B |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
3:2 |
Oldboje |
2008-01-24 18:30 |
B |
Kaja Sport |
3:0 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-01-24 18:30 |
A |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
1:3 |
Hot Volley |
2008-01-24 19:30 |
B |
Dream Team |
1:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-01-24 19:30 przełożony |
A |
Sonex Plus GSM |
0:0 |
Roben |
2008-01-28 18:30 |
A |
Classic Team |
1:3 |
X-Volley |
2008-01-28 18:30 anulowany |
B |
City Club |
3:0 |
ENPOL |
2008-01-28 19:30 |
A |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
3:0 |
ZUP |
2008-01-28 19:30 |
B |
Roben |
2:3 |
ZEB |
2008-01-29 18:30 |
A |
Odra Logistics |
1:3 |
Wersal |
2008-01-29 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
3:1 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-01-29 19:30 |
A |
Kompania Piwowarska |
1:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-01-29 19:30 |
B |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-01-31 18:30 |
B |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:0 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-01-31 18:30 |
A |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
1:3 |
TON |
2008-01-31 19:30 |
A |
Classic Team |
0:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-01-31 19:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
1:3 |
Wersal |
2008-02-04 18:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
City Club |
2008-02-04 18:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
Roben |
2008-02-04 19:30 |
A |
ZEB |
1:3 |
Hot Volley |
2008-02-04 19:30 anulowany |
B |
ENPOL |
0:3 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-02-05 18:30 |
A |
ZUP |
0:3 |
Odra Logistics |
2008-02-05 18:30 |
B |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-02-05 19:30 |
A |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
1:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-02-05 19:30 |
B |
Oldboje |
3:1 |
X-Volley |
2008-02-07 18:30 |
B |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:1 |
Roben |
2008-02-07 18:30 |
A |
Kaja Sport |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-02-07 19:30 |
A |
Sonex Plus GSM |
1:3 |
ZEB |
2008-02-07 19:30 |
B |
Kompania Piwowarska |
3:0 |
City Club |
2008-02-11 18:30 |
A |
TON |
3:0 |
Classic Team |
2008-02-11 18:30 |
B |
Dream Team |
3:1 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-02-11 19:30 |
A |
X-Volley |
0:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-02-11 19:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-02-12 18:30 |
A |
Kaja Sport |
2:3 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-02-12 18:30 |
B |
ZUP |
1:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-02-12 19:30 |
A |
Wersal |
3:2 |
Oldboje |
2008-02-14 18:30 |
A |
Odra Logistics |
3:1 |
Classic Team |
2008-02-14 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
3:0 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-02-14 19:30 |
B |
City Club |
3:1 |
Roben |
2008-02-14 19:30 |
A |
ZEB |
0:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-02-18 18:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
2:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-02-18 18:30 |
B |
City Club |
3:2 |
Hot Volley |
2008-02-18 19:30 |
B |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2:3 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-02-18 19:30 |
A |
Biatel S.A. |
3:1 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-02-19 18:30 |
B |
Wersal |
3:0 |
ZUP |
2008-02-19 18:30 |
A |
TON |
3:1 |
Odra Logistics |
2008-02-19 19:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
3:0 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-02-19 19:30 |
A |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2:3 |
Oldboje |
2008-02-21 18:30 |
A |
Kaja Sport |
3:2 |
Hot Volley |
2008-02-21 18:30 |
B |
Roben |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-02-21 19:30 |
B |
Dream Team |
2:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-02-21 19:30 |
A |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-02-24 19:00 |
główne |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-02-25 18:30 |
B |
City Club |
2:3 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-02-25 18:30 |
A |
TON |
3:1 |
ZUP |
2008-02-25 19:30 |
B |
Kompania Piwowarska |
0:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-02-25 19:30 |
A |
ZEB |
3:2 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-02-26 18:30 |
A |
Classic Team |
0:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-02-26 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-02-26 19:30 |
A |
Roben |
1:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-02-26 19:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
0:3 |
Odra Logistics |
2008-02-28 18:30 |
B |
City Club |
3:1 |
Dream Team |
2008-02-28 18:30 |
A |
ZEB |
2:3 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-02-28 19:30 |
A |
Kompania Piwowarska |
0:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-02-28 19:30 |
B |
Oldboje |
2:3 |
TON |
2008-03-03 18:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
1:3 |
City Club |
2008-03-03 18:30 |
A |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:0 |
ZEB |
2008-03-03 19:30 |
B |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-03-03 19:30 |
A |
Roben |
2:3 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-03-04 18:30 |
A |
Odra Logistics |
2:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-03-04 18:30 |
B |
Dream Team |
3:1 |
Hot Volley |
2008-03-04 19:30 |
A |
ZUP |
2:3 |
Oldboje |
2008-03-04 19:30 |
B |
Kaja Sport |
1:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-03-06 18:30 |
A |
Wersal |
3:1 |
TON |
2008-03-06 18:30 |
B |
City Club |
1:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-03-06 19:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-03-06 19:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
ZEB |
2008-03-10 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
3:2 |
Roben |
2008-03-10 18:30 |
A |
Classic Team |
1:3 |
ZUP |
2008-03-10 19:30 |
A |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:2 |
City Club |
2008-03-10 19:30 |
B |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-03-11 18:30 |
A |
Odra Logistics |
1:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-03-11 18:30 |
B |
Orły Sokoła |
0:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-03-11 19:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-03-11 19:30 |
B |
ZEB |
0:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-03-13 18:30 |
B |
City Club |
3:0 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-03-13 18:30 |
A |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2:3 |
Hot Volley |
2008-03-13 19:30 |
A |
Roben |
1:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-03-13 19:30 |
B |
Classic Team |
0:3 |
Oldboje |
2008-03-17 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
1:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-03-17 18:30 |
A |
ZEB |
3:2 |
City Club |
2008-03-17 19:30 |
A |
Kaja Sport |
3:0 |
Roben |
2008-03-17 19:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
3:1 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-03-18 18:30 |
główne |
Kompania Piwowarska |
3:1 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-03-18 19:30 |
główne |
Dream Team |
3:1 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-03-27 18:30 |
B |
Wersal |
3:0 |
Classic Team |
2008-03-27 18:30 |
A |
Hot Volley |
3:2 |
ZEB |
2008-03-27 19:30 |
A |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:2 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-03-27 19:30 |
B |
Kompania Piwowarska |
3:0 |
Roben |
2008-03-31 18:30 |
A |
City Club |
3:0 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-03-31 18:30 |
B |
Hot Volley |
0:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-03-31 19:30 |
A |
Sonex Plus GSM |
1:3 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-03-31 19:30 |
B |
Roben |
1:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-04-01 18:30 |
A |
ZEB |
3:1 |
Kompania Piwowarska |
2008-04-01 18:30 |
B |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
3:1 |
X-Volley |
2008-04-01 19:30 |
A |
Dream Team |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-04-01 19:30 |
B |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
3:2 |
Oldboje |
2008-04-03 18:30 |
B |
ZUP |
2:3 |
Wersal |
2008-04-03 18:30 |
A |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
3:1 |
Hot Volley |
2008-04-03 19:30 |
A |
Roben |
3:2 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-04-03 19:30 |
B |
Odra Logistics |
2:3 |
TON |
2008-04-07 18:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
2:3 |
Hot Volley |
2008-04-07 18:30 |
B |
Biatel S.A. |
0:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-04-07 19:30 |
B |
Kaja Sport |
3:1 |
City Club |
2008-04-07 19:30 |
A |
ZEB |
0:3 |
Roben |
2008-04-08 18:30 |
A |
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:2 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-04-08 18:30 |
B |
TON |
3:1 |
Odra Logistics |
2008-04-08 19:30 |
A |
Kompania Piwowarska |
1:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-04-08 19:30 |
B |
Oldboje |
3:1 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-04-10 18:30 |
B |
Wersal |
3:0 |
ZUP |
2008-04-10 18:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
1:3 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-04-10 19:30 |
A |
Dream Team |
0:3 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-04-10 19:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
3:0 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-04-14 18:30 |
B |
ZEB |
3:0 |
Sonex Plus GSM |
2008-04-14 18:30 |
A |
Orły Sokoła |
2:3 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-04-14 19:30 |
A |
City Club |
3:0 |
Etra Baribal Team |
2008-04-14 19:30 |
B |
Roben |
1:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-04-15 18:30 |
B |
TON |
0:3 |
X-Volley |
2008-04-15 18:30 |
A |
Odra Logistics |
1:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-04-15 19:30 |
B |
Wersal |
3:1 |
Oldboje |
2008-04-15 19:30 |
A |
ZUP |
0:3 |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
2008-04-17 18:30 |
B |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
Biatel S.A. |
2008-04-17 18:30 |
A |
Kompania Piwowarska |
3:0 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-04-17 19:30 |
B |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
3:1 |
ZEB |
2008-04-21 18:30 |
A |
Etra Baribal Team |
0:3 |
TS Centrum Farmaceutyczne |
2008-04-21 18:30 |
B |
Odra Logistics |
1:3 |
ZUP |
2008-04-21 19:30 |
B |
Orły Sokoła |
1:3 |
O'Chikara TS Białystok |
2008-04-21 19:30 |
A |
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:2 |
Roben |
2008-04-22 18:30 |
B |
X-Volley |
1:3 |
TON |
2008-04-22 18:30 |
A |
Straż Graniczna Białystok |
1:3 |
Sakomet Czarna Białostocka |
2008-04-22 19:30 |
A |
Biatel S.A. |
3:0 |
Kaja Sport |
2008-04-22 19:30 |
B |
Oldboje |
3:2 |
Wersal |
2008-04-29 18:30 |
główne |
TON |
1:3 |
Oldboje |
2008-04-29 19:30 |
główne |
Sonex Plus GSM |
3:2 |
Orły Sokoła |
2008-05-05 18:30 |
główne |
Classic Team |
2:3 |
Dream Team |
2008-05-20 18:30 |
główne |
Wersal |
3:2 |
X-Volley |
2008-05-20 19:30 |
główne |
Dream Team |
0:3 |
Classic Team |